/* WARNING: This file is protected by copyright law. To reverse engineer or decode this file is strictly prohibited. */ Strike Academy - Camps/Activities

Well Done Kids !

PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAGUE 2019
MASTERS U12 Boys
1st IAN TAY
5th ANDRE CHEW
6th WILFRED ER
7th NG YANG JOON
9th TRAVIS CHENG
10th LUCAS NEO
 
NATIONAL AGE GROUP 2019
SINGLE U12 BOYS
1st ANDRE CHEW
2nd IAN TAY
DOUBLES U12
1st ANDRE CHEW
TEAM U12
1st EMMANUEL TAN
1st LUCAS NEO
1st WILFRED ER
1st IAN TAY
2nd ANDRE CHEW
2nd JOSHUA TEOH
MASTERS U12
2nd LUCAS NEO
3rd EMMANUEL TAN
6th IAN TAY
9th ANDRE CHEW
10th WILFRED ER
 
DOUBLES U15 BOYS
1st ZACH RAMIN
MASTERS U15 BOYS
3rd ALOYSIUS SEOW
 
MASTERS U12 GIRLS
5th EMMELYN CHIA
 
DOUBLES U15 GIRLS
3rd NANAMI LOW
3rd ELYSIA BOON
 
TEAM U15 GIRLS
1st RACHEL ONG
1st ANNA SIM
 
MASTERS U15 GIRLS
8th ASHLEY NG
 
DOUBLES U18 GIRLS
1st NICOLE LEE
1st KAREN TAN
TEAM U18 GIRLS
2nd ASHLEY NG
2nd RACHEL ONG
2nd ANNA SIM
2nd CHEE JAYE MIN
 
 
SINGAPORE INTL OPEN 2019
Masters U12 BOYS
1st LUCAS NEO
4th IAN TAY
6th JALEN LOH
7th ANDRE CHEW
8th OWEN OON
 
Masters U12 GIRLS
8th EMMELYN CHIA
 
Masters U15 BOYS
10th JAMIE TAM
 
Masters U15 GIRLS
1st RACHEL ONG
4th CLARA LEE
5th ANNA SIM
7th ASHLEY NG
 
Masters U18 GIRLS
1st NICOLE LEE
 
NOVICE PRIMARY 2019
SINGLES LOWER BOYS
3rd GIRISHVAR RAMAMOORTHY
SINGLES UPPER BOYS
1st SEAN GAN
DOUBLES UPPER BOYS
2nd IZZ IRFAN
2nd THADDAEUS MOK
MASTERS UPPER BOYS
3rd SEAN GAN
4th THASSAEUS MOK
6th XAVIER NG
SINGLES LOWER BOYS
2nd GIRISHVAR RAMAMOORTHY
DOUBLES LOWER BOYS
1st GIRISHVAR RAMAMOORTHY
1st HARIKRISHNAN RAJSEKHAR
3rd LEBON PEH
3rd THAM HOY CHUN
MASTERS LOWER BOYS
2nd GIRISHVAR RAMAMOORTHY
4th LEBON PEH
5th HARIKRISHNAN REJSEKHAR
6th EDWIN LIM
9th JAKE YEO
10th THAM HOY CHUN
 
SINGLES UPPER GIRLS
1st  KONG WEI-LYN
2nd NICOLE YEOW
DOUBLES UPPER GIRLS
3rd KONG WEI-LYN
3rd PRISCILLA SIM
MASTERS UPPER GIRLS
4th NICOLE YEOW
6th AVA YAP
8th KONG WEI-LYN
10th MEERDITH TAN
 
SINGLES LOWER GIRLS
1st MYSHA WOON RAZALI
DOUBLES LOWER GIRLS
2nd TAN RUI LIN
2nd MYSHA WOON. RAZALI
MASTERS LOWER GIRL
1st MYSHA WOON RAZALI
 
NOVICE SECONDARY 2019
SINGLES LOWER GIRLS
3rd ELLA TAN
MASTERS LOWER GIRLS
7th ELLA TAN
 
DOUBLES LOWER BOYS
3rd WONG JUN SONG
Camps/Activities PDF Print E-mail

STRIKE CAMPS AND ACTIVITIES

STRIKE Camps (Mar,  Jun and Dec holidays) 

Details being updated.

NYAA Certification

Details being updated.

ENRICHMENT Programmes

Details being updated.